QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Bart Delva +32 472 66 50 65

QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Niels Mos +31 6 13 602 446

REQUEST YOUR B2B ACCOUNT

FOR CUSTOMER SPECIFIC PRICES

9 Product (group)'s
View:
Sort by:
MS108UP-100EUS
NETGEAR 8-port Multi-Gigabit (2.5G) Ultra60 PoE++ Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
PoE++ 802.3bt
Price € 345,47
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 16 (ships in 48h) .
GS728TPP-200EUS
NETGEAR 28PT GE POE+SMART SWITCH
PoE+ 802.3at
Price € 543,21
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock: 498 (ships in 48h) .
DCLR-GS728TPP-200EUS
NETGEAR 28PT GE POE+SMART SWITCH
Stock clearance. Available until end of stock.
Price € 530,75
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
DigiNet Stock: 2 pces (ships in 24h)
XVVRM-NETSW-1GS2
XVISION Theatrixx Reversible Module - 4 Ports Gigabit Network Switch + optional 1G Fiber Optic - OpticalCon Duo - Singlemode
Price € 1.097,41
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
XVVNETSW-1GM2
XVISION Converter - 5 Port Gigabit Network Switch - PT1 In/Thru + optional 1G Fiber Optic - OpticalCon Duo - Multimode
Price € 1.352,48
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
XVVNETSW-1GS2
XVISION Converter - 5 Port Gigabit Network Switch - PT1 In/Thru + optional 1G Fiber Optic - OpticalCon Duo - Singlemode
Price € 1.352,48
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
XVVRM-NETSW-1GM2
XVISION Theatrixx Reversible Module - 4 Ports Gigabit Network Switch + optional 1G Fiber Optic - OpticalCon Duo - Multimode
Price € 1.097,41
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
MSN2010-CB2R
NVIDIA Mellanox Spectrum based 25GbE/100GbE 1U Open Ethernet switch with Onyx, 18 SFP28 ports and 4 QSFP28 ports, 2 Power Supplies (AC), x86 CPU, short depth, C2P airflow. Rail Kit must be purchased separately
Special volume or project pricing is possible, contact us !
Price € 8.658,94
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Contact us for Availability. .
MSN2010-CB2F
NVIDIA Mellanox Spectrum based 25GbE/100GbE 1U Open Ethernet switch with Onyx, 18 SFP28 ports and 4 QSFP28 ports, 2 Power Supplies (AC), x86 CPU, short depth, P2C airflow. Rail Kit must be purchased separately
Special volume or project pricing is possible, contact us !
Price € 8.658,94
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Contact us for Availability. .
    Loading
    Loading