Pro Audio Accessories

QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Robert Vander Meulen +32 475 44 11 40

QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Niels Mos +31 6 13 602 446

REQUEST YOUR B2B ACCOUNT

FOR CUSTOMER SPECIFIC PRICES

52 Product (group)'s
View:
Sort by:
LH 65
NEUMANN Table stand with horizontal and vertical angling, and height adjustment, black (RAL 9005)
Price € 171,11
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
OPT-OUTPUT ROUTING
WOHLER Enables the flexibility to route input signals to various outputs. Requires software activation key.
Software Option
Price € 462,52
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
OPT-MADI
WOHLER Enable monitoring of 1 x MADI64 input via BNC with 1 x looped output. Software activation key.
Price € 813,80
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
LH 36
NEUMANN Tilting adapter to tilt monitor in center of gravity up to max. 18° (13° for O 500 C)
Adapter Plate
Price € 238,02
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
SFP-MADI-MM-FIBER
WOHLER MADI optical fiber receiver; Multi-Mode, LC (fiber) Connectors. SFP module with software activation key.
Price € 813,80
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
HRS-1S RM OPTIONS
WOHLER Half-Rack Mounting Hardware for HRS-1S, Center Mount Kit (RE-1), Side Mount Kit (RE-2), Side-by-Side Mount Kit (RE-3)
Rack Accessories
Price € 111,24
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
SFP-2110 W/EMBER+
WOHLER SMPTE 2110 receiver; Multi-Mode 850 NM, LC (fiber) Connectors. SFP module with software activation key. Use MN-SET to configure SFP.
Price € 2.336,01
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
SFP-2022-6
WOHLER SMPTE 2022-6 receiver; Multi-Mode 850 NM, LC (fiber) Connectors. SFP module with software activation key. Use MN-SET to configure SFP.
Price € 2.336,01
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
LH 64
NEUMANN An adapter to convert a pair of 70 mm spaced M8 mounting points to the standard Omnimount 75, VESA 75, and VESA 100 mounting points, black (RAL 9005)
Adapter Plate
Price € 46,84
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
LH 29
NEUMANN TV-spigot for mounting onto lighting stands or G-clamps and truss bars, color: metal
Price € 85,08
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .

    Brand

    Product category

    Loading
    Loading