SFP-2110 W/NMOS+2022-6

WOHLER SMPTE 2110 or 2022-6 receiver; Multi-Mode 850 NM, LC (fiber) Connectors; SFP module with software activation key. Use MN-SET to configure SFP.
0 reviews Write a review
Overview SFP-2110 W/NMOS+2022-6 This optional SFP and software activation key can be purchased and installed in the products listed below: iAM-12G-SDI iVAM1-1 IAM-VIDEO-2-MPEG IAM-AUDIO-1 (audio essence only) IAM-AUDIO-2 (audio essence only) IAM-MIX8 (audio
Price
€ 3.807,81
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Pro Audio Monitoring
Product category Speaker Accessories
Brand Wohler
Type Tranceivers Receivers
Description

Overview SFP-2110 W/NMOS+2022-6

This optional SFP and software activation key can be purchased and installed in the products listed below:

  • iAM-12G-SDI

  • iVAM1-1

  • IAM-VIDEO-2-MPEG

  • IAM-AUDIO-1 (audio essence only)

  • IAM-AUDIO-2 (audio essence only)

  • IAM-MIX8 (audio essence only)

  • IAM-MIX16 (audio essence only)

Note: It is recommended that setup and configuration of this option is completed using the emSET application, available via our FTP.

 Signal I/O

SMPTE 2110 Input SFP-2110+2022-6 (829087): SMPTE 2110 or 2022-6 receiver, Multi-Mode 850NM, LC (fiber) Connectors; SFP module with software activation key. Use emSET to configure SFP.
SMPTE 2022 Input SFP-2110+2022-6 (829087): SMPTE 2110 or 2022-6 receiver, Multi-Mode 850NM, LC (fiber) Connectors; SFP module with software activation key. Use emSET to configure SFP.
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading