QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Robert Vander Meulen +32 475 44 11 40

QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Niels Mos +31 6 13 602 446

REQUEST YOUR B2B ACCOUNT

FOR CUSTOMER SPECIFIC PRICES

121 Product (group)'s
View:
Sort by:
OPT- DOLBY D DD+ E
WOHLER Enables monitoring of Dolby® D, DD+, E & ED2 streams. Requires software activation key. Only available for the iAM-12G-SDI
Price € 1.695,00
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
OPT-RAVENNA 64
WOHLER Enable monitoring from up to a 64ch Ravenna™ / AES67 Input. Includes NMOS support. Hardware card with software activation key.
Price € 995,00
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
OPT- DOLBY ATMOS
WOHLER Enable monitoring of Dolby® Atmos, D, DD+, E & ED2 streams. Requires software activation key. Only available for the iAM-12G-SDI
Price € 6.995,00
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
LV5600-SER25
LEADER Focus Assist software license for LV5600
Software Option
Price € 1.324,95
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
RMK-165
TVLOGIC Rack Mount Kit for LVM-171A / LUM-171G
Price € 145,20
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
SFP-MADI-MM-FIBER
WOHLER MADI optical fiber receiver; Multi-Mode, LC (fiber) Connectors. SFP module with software activation key.
Price € 495,00
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
SFP-3G-TXRX-HD-BF-LR-C
PLURA SFP Module - 3Gbps SDI Coaxial Transceiver w/Reclocker,HDBNC
SFP Transceiver
Price € 677,60
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock
External stock usually ships with 7-10 business days. .
SFP-3G-TXRX-1310F-LC-MH
PLURA SFP Module - 3Gbps SDI Optical Transceiver, (1310nm)-LC-F
SFP Transceiver
Price € 453,75
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock
External stock usually ships with 7-10 business days. .
SFP-3G-2TX-HD-BF-LR-C
PLURA SFP Module - 3Gbps SDI Dual Coaxial Transmitter, w/Reclocker, HDBNC
SFP Transceiver
Price € 677,60
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock
External stock usually ships with 7-10 business days. .
SFP-3G-2TX-1310F-LC-MH
PLURA SFP Module - 3Gbps SDI Dual Optical Transmitter, (1310nm)-LC-F
SFP Transceiver
Price € 453,75
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock
External stock usually ships with 7-10 business days. .
    Loading
    Loading