91220052

LIGHTWARE 25G-8Opts2-Ib-Sc || Singlemode 8 Port Fiber Optical Input Board
0 reviews Write a review
Singlemode 8 port fiber optical input board; SC connectors; Supports 3D and 4Kx2K (UHD) @30Hz 4:2:2 and 2560x1440@60Hz 4:2:2 resolutions. Extension distance: up to 10 km
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Section NOT TO SHOP
Item number 012786
Product category OVERRULE-PM
Brand Lightware
Description
Singlemode 8 port fiber optical input board; SC connectors; Supports 3D and 4Kx2K (UHD) @30Hz 4:2:2 and 2560x1440@60Hz 4:2:2 resolutions. Extension distance: up to 10 km
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading