QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Sandro Migliardi +32 478 23 80 37

QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Randy Koeman +31 651 10 10 41

REQUEST YOUR B2B ACCOUNT

FOR CUSTOMER SPECIFIC PRICES

33 Product (group)'s
View:
Sort by:
11800089
LIGHTWARE PSU-5VS: Wall power adaptor with interchangeable AC plug for international use for DVI-OPT-TX110 and DVI-OPT-RX110. Universal input: 100-240V AC, 50/60Hz, Output: 5V DC, 2.5A. DC Plug: diameter 3,50mm hole 1,35mm.
Power Supply
Price € 30,25
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
11800088
LIGHTWARE PSU-5VU: Universal wall power adaptor with interchangeable AC plug for international use for DVI interfaces, DA2DVI-Pro, DA2DVI-HDCP-Pro, DA2DVI-DL, DVI-TP-TX/RX series, DVIDL-OPT-TX200/RX100, DP-OPT-TX/RX100, HDMI-OPT-TX/RX series.
Power Supply
Price € 30,25
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
FIBER-1-RX-MM
AJA Single multi-mode LC 3G fiber Rx SFP
Hardware Modules, Transmitters/Receivers
Price € 438,88
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock usually ships next business day. .
FIBERST-1RX-12G
AJA Single 12G-SDI Single-Mode ST fiber Rx SFP (FS4,FS-HDR)
Price € 587,81
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock usually ships next business day. .
FIBERST-1TX-12G
AJA Single 12G-SDI Single-Mode ST fiber Tx SFP (FS4,FS-HDR)
Price € 587,81
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock usually ships next business day. .
RMT-8HDS-IRN
GEFEN IR remote for use with GTB, GTV, and EXT products
Remote Control
Price € 50,35
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
EXT-PS54AU21-6
GEFEN 5V DC 4A Power Supply, Level Vl, 5.5mm x 2.1mm non-locking DV plug, IEC AC inlet
Power Supply
Price € 52,39
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
RMT-8MIRN
GEFEN Special 8-Button IR Remote for GTB-4x2 Units w/Gefen Overlay
Remote Control
Price € 44,18
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
EXT-RMT-EXTIRN
GEFEN RMT IR Extender
IR Extender Cable
Price € 33,90
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
RMT-WHD-1080P
GEFEN IR remote control for EXT-WHD-1080P series
Remote Control
Price € 33,90
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .

    Brand

    Section

    Extender/Repeater Type

    Loading
    Loading