FIBERLC-1-RX-MM

AJA Single 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC fiber Rx SFP (FS4,FS-HDR)
Hardware Modules, Transmitters/Receivers
0 reviews Write a review
Overview FIBERLC-1-RX-MM AJA's Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This single-channel SFP receiver is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-R Mini-Converter.
Price
€ 381,28
Price per Piece
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock usually ships next business day. .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Extenders
Product category Extender Accessories
Brand AJA
Accessory Type Hardware Modules Transmitters/Receivers
Description

Overview FIBERLC-1-RX-MM

AJA's Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This single-channel SFP receiver is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-R Mini-Converter.

 

Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading