FIBERLC-1-TX-MM

AJA Single 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC fiber Tx SFP (FS4,FS-HDR)
Hardware Modules, Transmitters/Receivers
0 reviews Write a review
Overview FIBERLC-1-TX-MM AJA's  Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP  is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This single-channel SFP reciever is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-T Mini-Converter .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Extenders
Product category Extender Accessories
Brand AJA
Accessory Type Hardware Modules Transmitters/Receivers
Description

Overview FIBERLC-1-TX-MM

AJA's Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This single-channel SFP reciever is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-T Mini-Converter.

Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading