FIBERLC-2-RX-MM

AJA Dual 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC fiber Rx SFP (FS4,FS-HDR)
0 reviews Write a review
AJA 's   Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP   is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This dual-channel SFP receiver is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-2R Mini-Converter.
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Section Accessories
Item number 142962
Product category Accessories
Brand AJA
Accessory Type Hardware Modules Transmitters/Receivers
Description

AJA's Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This dual-channel SFP receiver is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-2R Mini-Converter.

Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading