FIBERLC-TR-MM

AJA Single multi-mode LC 3G fiber transceiver SFP
0 reviews Write a review
AJA 's   Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP   is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This single-channel SFP can transmit as well as receive signals, and it is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-TR Mini-Converter.
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Section Accessories
Item number 142771
Product category Accessories
Brand AJA
Accessory Type Hardware Modules Transmitters/Receivers
Description

AJA's Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections. This single-channel SFP can transmit as well as receive signals, and it is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-TR Mini-Converter.

Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading