QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Sandro Migliardi +32 478 23 80 37

QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Randy Koeman +31 651 10 10 41

REQUEST YOUR B2B ACCOUNT

FOR CUSTOMER SPECIFIC PRICES

82product(s) found
View:
Sort by:
91510001
LIGHTWARE DVI-OPT-TX110: SingleFiberTechnology - Connector sized DVI to fiber transmitter. 50/125 Multimode fiber, 2500m extension, EDID emulation, SC fiber connector.
91510002
LIGHTWARE DVI-OPT-RX110: SingleFiberTechnology - Connector sized fiber to DVI receiver. 50/125 Multimode fiber, 2500m extension, EDID emulation, SC fiber connector.
91510003
LIGHTWARE DVI-OPT-TX220-Pro: SingleFiberTechnology - Designed for rental and professional users. 1/2 rack width Pro series DVI to fiber transmitter. Local buffered DVI output for monitor, LCD menu based EDID Management, Neutrik fiber connector compatible with
91510004
LIGHTWARE DVI-OPT-RX220-Pro: SingleFiberTechnology - Designed for rental and professional users. 1/2 rack width Pro series fiber to DVI receiver. Two identical buffered and reclocked DVI outputs, Pixel Accurate Reclocking and skew compensation, laser detect LE
91510005
LIGHTWARE DVI-OPT-TX220-ST-Pro: SingleFiberTechnology - Designed for rental and professional users. 1/2 rack width Pro series DVI to fiber transmitter, local buffered DVI output for monitor, LCD menu based EDID Management, ST fiber connector, built-in power su
91510006
LIGHTWARE DVI-OPT-RX220-ST-Pro: SingleFiberTechnology - Designed for rental and professional users. 1/2 rack width Pro series fiber to DVI receiver. Two identical buffered and reclocked DVI outputs, Pixel Accurate Reclocking and skew compensation, laser detect
91510007
LIGHTWARE DVIDL-OPT-TX200: Dual-Link DVI over 2 multimode fiber transmitter. 1/4 rack width, built-in EDID Manager, Neutrik OpticalCON connector, local buffered Dual-Link DVI output for monitor; locking DC connector.
91510008
LIGHTWARE DVIDL-OPT-RX100: Dual-Link DVI over 2 multimode fiber receiver. 1/4 rack width, built-in TMDS reclocking, Neutrik OpticalCON connector, locking DC connector.
91510009
LIGHTWARE HDMI-OPT-TX100: SingleFiberTechnology - HDMI1.3 (with embedded audio) optical fiber transmitter with SC connector output, HDCP compliant, EDID Management, 2500m extension using OM3e fiber.
91510011
LIGHTWARE HDMI-OPT-TX100R: SingleFiberTechnology - HDMI1.3 (with embedded audio) optical fiber transmitter with SC connector output, HDCP compliant, EDID Management, RS-232 Tx and Rx pass through to receiver, 2500m extension using OM3e fiber.

    Brand

    Product category

    Extended Signal Type

    Over-Cable Type

    Maximum Range

    Extender/Repeater Type

    Audio Connectivity

    Data Interface

    Video Connectivity

    Loading
    Loading