QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Sandro Migliardi +32 478 23 80 37

QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Randy Koeman +31 651 10 10 41

REQUEST YOUR B2B ACCOUNT

FOR CUSTOMER SPECIFIC PRICES

78 Product (group)'s
View:
Sort by:
DCLR-FIDO-T
AJA Single channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical fiber with looping SDI output
Video | Transmitters | LC | 10km
Stock clearance.
Price € 323,66
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
DigiNet Stock: 1 pces (ships in 24h)
Available until end of stock. .
91570001
LIGHTWARE HDMI20-OPTJ-RX90: Connector sized fiber to HDMI2.0 receiver, 600m extension. Full 4K HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2 compliant, SC connector. 4K@60Hz with RGB 4:4:4 colorspace, 18 Gbit/sec bandwidth.
HDMI 2.x | Receivers | SC | Up to 2500m
Price € 1.082,95
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
91570002
LIGHTWARE HDMI20-OPTJ-TX90: Connector sized HDMI2.0 to fiber transmitter, 600m extension. Full 4K HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2 compliant, SC connector. 4K@60Hz with RGB 4:4:4 colorspace, 18 Gbit/sec bandwidth.
HDMI 2.x | Transmitters | SC | Up to 2500m
Price € 1.082,95
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
OG-FIDO-TR-MM
AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI/multi mode LC-fiber transceiver, dashboard support
Video | Transceivers | LC | 700m
Price € 1.212,19
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock usually ships next business day. .
OG-FIDO-TR
AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI/single mode LC-fiber transceiver, dashboard support
Video | Transceivers | LC | 10km
Price € 889,87
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock usually ships next business day. .
OG-FIDO-T-MM
AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI to multi mode LC-fiber transmitter, dashboard support
Video | Transmitters | LC | 700m
Price € 948,43
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock usually ships next business day. .
OG-FIDO-T
AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI to single mode LC-fiber transmitter, dashboard support
Video | Transmitters | LC | 10km
Price € 614,39
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock usually ships next business day. .
HA5-FIBER
AJA HDMI to ST fiber, 3G/HD/SD over fiber protocol
Video | Transmitters | ST | 10km
Price € 960,15
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock usually ships next business day. .
FIDO-2T-MM
AJA Dual channel SD/HD/3G SDI to Optical fiber Multi Mode with looping SDI output
Video | Transmitters | LC | 700m
Price € 1.212,19
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock usually ships next business day. .
FIDO-2T-12G
AJA Dual channel SD/HD/12G SDI to Optical fiber with looping SDI output
Video | Transmitters | LC | 10km
Price € 1.797,89
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock
External stock usually ships next business day. .

    Brand

    Product Status

    Product category

    Signal Type

    Over-Cable Type

    Maximum Range

    Extender/Repeater Type

    Loading
    Loading