SFP-MADI-1300MM

ROSS Fiber 1300nm Multi Mode MADI transceiver SFP
Fiber SFP
0 reviews Write a review
OVERVIEW SFP-MADI-1300MM ROSS Fiber 1300nm Multi Mode MADI transceiver SFP
Price
€ 520,30
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Routers & Matrices
Product category Matrices & Switchers Accessories
Brand Ross
Accessory Type Fiber SFP
Description

OVERVIEW SFP-MADI-1300MM

ROSS Fiber 1300nm Multi Mode MADI transceiver SFP

Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading