QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Sandro Migliardi +32 478 23 80 37

QUESTIONS? CONTACT

Randy Koeman +31 651 10 10 41

REQUEST YOUR B2B ACCOUNT

FOR CUSTOMER SPECIFIC PRICES

184 product(group)s
View:
Sort by:
91510001
LIGHTWARE DVI-OPT-TX110: SingleFiberTechnology - Connector sized DVI to fiber transmitter. 50/125 Multimode fiber, 2500m extension, EDID emulation, SC fiber connector.
DVI | Transmitters | SC | 2500m
91510002
LIGHTWARE DVI-OPT-RX110: SingleFiberTechnology - Connector sized fiber to DVI receiver. 50/125 Multimode fiber, 2500m extension, EDID emulation, SC fiber connector.
DVI | Receivers | SC | 2500m
91510003
LIGHTWARE DVI-OPT-TX220-Pro: SingleFiberTechnology - Designed for rental and professional users. 1/2 rack width Pro series DVI to fiber transmitter.
DVI | Transmitters | LC | 2500m
91510004
LIGHTWARE DVI-OPT-RX220-Pro: SingleFiberTechnology - Designed for rental and professional users. 1/2 rack width Pro series fiber to DVI receiver. Two identical buffered and reclocked DVI outputs.
DVI | Receivers | LC | 2500m
91510007
LIGHTWARE DVIDL-OPT-TX200: Dual-Link DVI over 2 multimode fiber transmitter. 1/4 rack width, built-in EDID Manager, Neutrik OpticalCON connector, local buffered Dual-Link DVI output for monitor.
DVI Dual Link | Transmitters | LC | 2500m
91510008
LIGHTWARE DVIDL-OPT-RX100: Dual-Link DVI over 2 multimode fiber receiver. 1/4 rack width, built-in TMDS reclocking, Neutrik OpticalCON connector, locking DC connector.
DVI Dual Link | Receivers | LC | 2500m
91510009
LIGHTWARE HDMI-OPT-TX100: SingleFiberTechnology - HDMI1.3 (with embedded audio) optical fiber transmitter with SC connector output, HDCP compliant, EDID Management, 2500m extension using OM3e fiber.
HDMI 1.x | Transmitters | SC | 2500m
91510011
LIGHTWARE HDMI-OPT-TX100R: SingleFiberTechnology - HDMI1.3 (with embedded audio) optical fiber transmitter with SC connector output, HDCP compliant, EDID Management, RS-232 Tx and Rx pass through to receiver, 2500m extension using OM3e fiber.
HDMI 1.x | Transmitters | SC | 2500m
91510012
LIGHTWARE HDMI-OPT-RX100R: SingleFiberTechnology - HDMI1.3 (with embedded audio) fiber optical receiver with SC fiber input, HDCP compliant, RS-232 Tx and Rx pass through from transmitter, Pixel Accurate Reclocking, 2500m extension using OM3e fiber.
HDMI 1.x | Receivers | SC | 2500m
91510013
LIGHTWARE HDMI-OPT-TX200R: SingleFiberTechnology - HDMI1.3 (with embedded audio) optical fiber transmitter with SC connector output, HDCP compliant, RS-232 Tx and Rx pass through to receiver, EDID Management, local buffered HDMI output for monitoring.
HDMI 1.x | Transmitters | SC | 2500m

    Brand

    Section

    Audio Input

    Converter Type

    Video Input

    Video Output

    Video Connectivity

    Over-Cable Type

    Maximum Range

    Extender/Repeater Type

    Data Interface

    Audio Connectivity

    Loading
    Loading