RL2415

ACT 150 meter Multimode 50/125 OM3 indoor/outdoor cable 4 way with LC connectors
4x LC | Male connector | 4x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Master Category Cables
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 150
Cable colour Aqua
Cable type OM3
Connector 1 4x LC
Cable diameter (mm) 6
Connector 2 4x LC
Cable Jacket PE
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading