RL2903

ACT 3 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC and ST connectors
2x SC | Male connector | 2x ST | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Cable Duplex Colour Yellow Connectors SC - ST Core 9/125µm OS1 Diametre 2 x 3 mm Quality High Quality Sheat PVC
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Master Category Cables
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 3
Cable colour Yellow
Cable type OS2
Connector 1 2x SC
Connector 2 2x ST
Cable Jacket FRNC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Description
Cable Duplex
Colour Yellow
Connectors SC - ST
Core 9/125µm OS1
Diametre 2 x 3 mm
Quality High Quality
Sheat PVC
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading