RL2915

ACT 15 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC and ST connectors
2x SC | Male connector | 2x ST | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Cable Duplex Colour Yellow Connectors SC - ST Core 9/125µm OS1 Diametre 2 x 3 mm Quality High Quality Sheat PVC
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Master Category Cables
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 15
Cable colour Yellow
Cable type OS2
Connector 1 2x SC
Connector 2 2x ST
Cable Jacket FRNC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Description
Cable Duplex
Colour Yellow
Connectors SC - ST
Core 9/125µm OS1
Diametre 2 x 3 mm
Quality High Quality
Sheat PVC
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading