RL3405

ACT 5 meter multimode 50/125 OM3 duplex armored fiber patch cable with LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand Act
Master Category Cables
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Cable length (mtr) 5
Cable colour Aqua
Cable type OM3
Connector 1 2x LC
Cable diameter (mm) 3
Connector 2 2x LC
Cable Jacket FRNC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading