RL4224

ACT 240 meter Multimode 50/125 OM3 indoor/outdoor cable 8 fibers with LC connectors
8x LC | Male connector | 8x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Master Category Cables
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 240
Cable colour Transparent
Cable type OM3
Connector 1 8x LC
Cable diameter (mm) 6
Connector 2 8x LC
Cable Jacket PE
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading