RL5705

ACT 50 meter Singlemode 9/125 OS2 duplex ruggedized fiber cable with SC connectors
2x SC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
- Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected - Laser presision cleaving - Grade A fiber - UPC polish
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Master Category Cables
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 50
Cable colour Yellow,Blue
Cable type OS2
Connector 1 2x SC
Connector 2 2x SC
Cable Jacket PVC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Description
- Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected
- Laser presision cleaving
- Grade A fiber
- UPC polish
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading