RL7120

ACT 20 meter multimode 50/125 OM3 duplex fiber patch cable with LC and IP67 LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand Act
Master Category Cables
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Cable length (mtr) 20
Cable colour Black
Cable type OM3
Connector 1 2x LC
Cable diameter (mm) 7
Connector 2 2x LC
Cable Jacket FRNC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading