RL7950

ACT 50 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and ST connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x ST | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Master Category Cables
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 50
Cable colour Yellow
Cable type OS2
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 2 2x ST
Cable Jacket FRNC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading