RL8020

ACT 20 meter LSZH Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Multimode Patch Cable SQ specification Connectors: LC-SC Cable: 62,5/125 duplex Fiber: OM1
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Master Category Cables
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 20
Cable colour Orange
Cable type OM1
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 2 2x SC
Cable Jacket FRNC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Description
Multimode Patch Cable
SQ specification
Connectors: LC-SC
Cable: 62,5/125 duplex
Fiber: OM1
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading