RL8602

ACT 2 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM3 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Section Multi Mode Optical Optical
Connector 2 2x SC
Item number 091047
Product category Fiber
Brand Act
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Cable type OM3
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Cable length (Mtr) 2
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading