RL8640

ACT 40 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM3 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
0 reviews Write a review
Description Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Laser presision cleaving Grade A-m fiber UPC polish
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Section Multi Mode Optical Optical
Connector 2 2x SC
Item number 101893
Product category Fiber
Brand Act
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Product colour Beige Black Blue Red
Cable type OM3
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Description
Description
  • Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected
  • Laser presision cleaving
  • Grade A-m fiber
  • UPC polish
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading