RL8702

ACT 2 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM4 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
0 reviews Write a review
ACT is a telecommunications cabling company with a reputation for excellence at providing installation services. We focus on delivering an exceptional finished product with the highest standards of integrity and workmanship. We are intent on developing strong client partnerships and exceeding our
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Section Multi Mode Optical Optical
Connector 2 2x SC
Item number 091056
Product category Fiber
Brand Act
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Material PVC
Cable type OM4
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Cable length (Mtr) 2
Description
ACT is a telecommunications cabling company with a reputation for excellence at providing installation services. We focus on delivering an exceptional finished product with the highest standards of integrity and workmanship. We are intent on developing strong client partnerships and exceeding our customer’s expectations. These hallmarks have distinguished ACT and contributed to our steady growth and stability.
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading