RL8730

ACT 30 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM4 fiber patch cable duplex withLC and SC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Master Category Cables
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 30
Cable colour Blue
Cable type OM4
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 2 2x SC
Cable Jacket FRNC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Material PVC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Description

Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading