RL9520

ACT 20 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Master Category Cables
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 20
Cable colour Orange
Cable type OM2
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 2 2x LC
Cable Jacket FRNC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading