RL9617

ACT 17 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM3 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
0 reviews Write a review
Description Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected Laser presision cleaving Grade A-m fiber UPC polish
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Section Multi Mode Optical Optical
Connector 2 2x LC
Item number 101896
Product category Fiber
Brand Act
Connector 1 2x LC
Cable diameter 2
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Cable type OM3
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Cable length (Mtr) 17
Description
Description
  • Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected
  • Laser presision cleaving
  • Grade A-m fiber
  • UPC polish
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading