RL9627

ACT 27 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM3 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Section Multi Mode Optical Optical
Connector 2 2x LC
Item number 101898
Product category Fiber
Brand Act
Connector 1 2x LC
Cable diameter 2
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Cable type OM3
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Cable length (Mtr) 27
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading