RL9725

ACT 25 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM4 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
- Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected - Laser presision cleaving - Grade A-m fiber - UPC polish
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand Act
Master Category Cables
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Cable length (mtr) 25
Cable colour Violet,Grey
Cable type OM4
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 2 2x LC
Cable Jacket FRNC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Description
- Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected
- Laser presision cleaving
- Grade A-m fiber
- UPC polish
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading