RL9940

ACT 40 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand Act
Master Category Cables
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Cable length (mtr) 40
Cable colour Yellow
Cable type OS2
Connector 1 2x LC
Cable diameter (mm) 2
Connector 2 2x LC
Cable Jacket FRNC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading