SFP-10GBASE-LR

ROSS SFP+ Module, 10G Ethernet, 10km reach, Single mode fiber
SFP Transceiver
0 reviews Write a review
OVERVIEW SFP-10GBASE-LR ROSS SFP+ Module 10G Ethernet 10km reach Single mode fiber
Price
€ 223,85
Price per Piece
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Scalers & Converters
Product category Signal Converter Accessoiries
Brand Ross
Accessory Type SFP Transceiver
Description

OVERVIEW SFP-10GBASE-LR

ROSS SFP+ Module

  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10km reach
  • Single mode fiber
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading