MTPF12MTPFOM4-10

EFB MTP®-F/MTP®-F 12-fiber matrix patch cable OM4, LSZH erica-violet, Code B, 10
MTP | MTP
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 312,63
Price per Piece
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Efb
Cable length (mtr) 10
Cable type LSZH
Cable colour Violet
Connector 1 MTP
Connector 2 MTP
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading