RL2401

ACT 10 meter Multimode 50/125 OM3 indoor/outdoor cable 4 way with LC connectors
4x LC | Male connector | 4x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Connector 1 4x LC
Connector 2 4x LC
Cable length (mtr) 10
Cable diameter (mm) 6
Product Family Premade Cables
Master Category Cables
Cable colour Aqua
Brand Act
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Cable type OM3
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Cable Jacket PE
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading