RL3502

ACT 2 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC connectors
2x SC | Male connector | 2x SC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Cable Duplex Colour Orange Connectors SC - SC Core 50/125µm OM2 Diameter 2 x 3 mm Quality High Quality Sheat PVC Length 2,00 m
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Connector 1 2x SC
Connector 2 2x SC
Cable length (mtr) 2
Product Family Premade Cables
Master Category Cables
Cable colour Orange
Brand Act
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Cable type OM2
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Cable Jacket FRNC
Description
Cable Duplex
Colour Orange
Connectors SC - SC
Core 50/125µm OM2
Diameter 2 x 3 mm
Quality High Quality
Sheat PVC
Length 2,00 m
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading