RL7610

ACT 10 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM3 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and ST connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x ST | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
- Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected - Laser presision cleaving - Grade A-m fiber - UPC polish
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 2 2x ST
Cable length (mtr) 10
Product Family Premade Cables
Master Category Cables
Cable colour Blue,Black,Red,White,Yellow
Brand Act
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Cable type OM3
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Cable Jacket FRNC
Description
- Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected
- Laser presision cleaving
- Grade A-m fiber
- UPC polish
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading