RL7763

ACT 3 meter Multimode 50/125 OM4 polarity B fiber patch cable with MTP female connectors
MTP | Female connector | MTP | Female connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Connector 1 MTP
Connector 2 MTP
Cable length (mtr) 3
Cable diameter (mm) 3
Product Family Premade Cables
Master Category Cables
Cable colour Violet
Brand Act
Connector 1 gender Female connector
Cable type OM4
Connector 2 gender Female connector
Cable Jacket FRNC
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading