RL9530

ACT 30 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 48,04
Price per Piece
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock: 6 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 30
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OM2
Cable colour Orange
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x LC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading