O0928.3

EFB Simplex FO Patch Cable SC-SC/APC G657.A2 3m 3,0mm yellow 9/125µm
1x SC | Male connector | 1x SC/APC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 10,98
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
Supplier stock usually ships in 5-10 business days .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Efb
Cable length (mtr) 3
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Yellow
Cable diameter (mm) 3
Connector 1 1x SC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 1x SC/APC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Operating temperature (T-T) -20 - 75
Storage temperature (T-T) -20 - 85
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading