RL1800

ACT 0.5 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 short boot fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
2x LC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Connector 1 2x LC
Connector 2 2x LC
Cable length (mtr) 0.5
Cable diameter (mm) 2
Product Family Premade Cables
Master Category Cables
Cable colour Yellow
Brand Act
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Cable type OS2
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Cable Jacket FRNC
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading