RL3810

ACT 10 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC/APC and SC/PC connectors
2x SC/APC | Male connector | 2x SC/PC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Cable Duplex Colour Yellow Connectors SC/APC8 - SC/PC Core 9/125µm OS1 Diametre 2 x 3 mm Quality High Quality Sheat PVC Length 10.00 m
Price
€ 23,04
Price per Pce
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
Supplier stock: 4 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 10
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Yellow
Connector 1 2x SC/APC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x SC/PC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Availability In Stock
Description
Cable Duplex
Colour Yellow
Connectors SC/APC8 - SC/PC
Core 9/125µm OS1
Diametre 2 x 3 mm
Quality High Quality
Sheat PVC
Length 10.00 m
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading