RL7781

ACT 1 meter Singlemode 9/125 OS2 polarity A fiber patch cable with MTP female connectors
MTP | Female connector | MPO/MTP | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
Price
€ 163,77
Price per Piece
Login for Personal pricing
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock: 2 (ships in 48h) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 1
Cable Jacket PVC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Yellow
Cable diameter (mm) 3
Connector 1 MTP
Connector 1 gender Female connector
Connector 2 MPO/MTP
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading