RL7873

ACT 3 meter Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fanout patchcable 1 X MTP female - 6 X LC duplex 12 fibers
MTP | Female connector | 6x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 3
Cable Jacket PVC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Yellow
Cable diameter (mm) 3
Connector 1 MTP
Connector 1 gender Female connector
Connector 2 6x LC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading