RL8802

ACT 2 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC/APC and LC/PC connectors
2x SC/APC | Male connector | 2x LC | Male connector
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Premade Cables
Product category FiberOptic Cables
Brand Act
Cable length (mtr) 2
Cable Jacket FRNC
Cable type OS2
Cable colour Yellow
Connector 1 2x SC/APC
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 2x LC
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading