IGGY-MADI-SFP-MADI-1310SM

ROSS Fiber 1310nm Single Mode MADI transceiver SFP
Fiber SFP, MADI SFP, SFP Transceiver
0 reviews Write a review
OVERVIEW IGGY-MADI-SFP-MADI-1310SM Provides a MADI input link with up to 64 channels of audio Provides a MADI output link with up to 64 channels of audio Duplex LC single-mode connection.
Price
€ 226,27
Price per Piece
Inc VAT. Login for Personal pricing.
Out of stock DigiNet Stock: 10 pces (ships in 24h) DigiNet Stock: 2147483647 pces (ships in 24h)
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days) .
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product Family Scalers & Converters
Product category Signal Converter Accessoiries
Brand Ross
Video Output 12G UHD-SDI 12G-SDI 3G-SDI HDMI IP Stream Out SDI
AV over IP Protocol SMPTE 2110
Converter Type IP Converters
Accessory Type Fiber SFP MADI SFP SFP Transceiver
Audio Output SDI Embedded
Form factor OpenGear
Audio Input SDI Embedded
Video Input 12G-SDI 3G-SDI HD-SDI IP Stream In
Features IP Video Networkable
Description

OVERVIEW IGGY-MADI-SFP-MADI-1310SM

Provides a MADI input link with up to 64 channels of audio
Provides a MADI output link with up to 64 channels of audio
Duplex LC single-mode connection.

Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading