RL9935

ACT 35 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors
0 reviews Write a review
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Section Optical Optical Single Mode
Connector 2 2x LC
Item number 101906
Product category Fiber
Brand Act
Connector 1 2x LC
Cable diameter 2
Connector 1 gender Male connector
Connector 2 gender Male connector
Cable type OS2
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Cable length (Mtr) 35
Attachments
Reviews (0)
There are no reviews yet.
    Loading
    Loading